?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I <3 Spam sometimes..   
12:20pm 14/07/2008
 
mood: amused
Yar. Pay attention to my annotations.. o_0.. I really do find these amusing sometimes..

 
     Read 2 - Post
 
oh shit...   
09:04am 02/07/2008
 
mood: amused
We've got some exciting things coming up in the near future Tricksters! First we'll be introducing a new way for players to engage in PvP: Skirmish Mode! Skirmish Mode will first be available in the new Phantom Dungeon at Phantom School! Speak with Shaman Girl Jia to experience the new Phantom Dungeon as well as several new quests for the area! But watch out, Tricksters are able to attack you in the dungeon so be on your guard!

LOL. HOW ARE WE GONNA DO QUESTS WITH HIGH LVL PLAYERS PWNING EVERYONE? This should be epic lulz.
LOL
LOL
LOL
LOL. I mean.. I'm working on lvl 200..(10 more lvls.. WRY) But still. Dx I can imagine gunners(I'ma nice gunner. ;-; I just look like ima scary? D:) running around and spree'ing on nubs. Or demanding monies just so they won't kill them.. lololol

In other news.

We're also introducing a new item set to celebrate summer! This will be one of the cutest and coolest sets we release all summer so make sure you don't miss it! The new set will feature a hammer, sword, helmet, cape, shield and pet in the special version!

New CUTE cape? Want. :< Not timed plx.
 
     Read 13 - Post
 
aaaa   
10:20pm 17/06/2008
 
mood: amused
I like this song..
Duno why
lol.
 
     Post
 
TO in surround sound?   
07:47pm 30/03/2008
 
mood: amused
>:3 I liek surround sound. It makes things sound good!?
 
     Post
 
zzzzz   
12:43pm 14/03/2008
 
mood: zzzzzzzzzzzzzz
zzzzzzzzzzzzzz
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
10mil ---> 330k .__.   
02:30pm 06/01/2008
 
mood: bored
BUT. I'ma make it back almost DOUBLE.

Mega Sq is win at times.. People sell things for like.. HALF what they worth. :x Im'a buy & resell.

*__* Monies..FTW. Must buy boosters. .-.

Also. Im'a brit. I drink teas. =w=~
 
     Post
 
DONOTWANTATALL.   
11:57am 06/01/2008
 
mood: blah
.-. Essay on vacations flyers.. DONOTWANT. Science, what, done, ect.

Also.. what have I been doing..? Bleh. .-. I been up and down.. Today ish k though. Also. Needs more lols.

http://i15.tinypic.com/7wrnb0p.jpg
I AM ARTIST. Pretty potion circle thing.. THAT WAS THE ONE I ACTUALLY FINISHED BEFORE IT GOT LOOTED. D< Yay for me~

http://i3.tinypic.com/89v86di.jpg
I'ma surround afk Remmington with pots. :x Was funneh.

http://i19.tinypic.com/6jnuvwm.jpg
Also. ;~; Marie was feelin kinda down one day.. BUT. MARIE IS LOVED. PIC PROVES IT. YAY FOR ASA~

http://i12.tinypic.com/6le66fc.jpg
Drilling hi-qual tant's for the harkon quest.. Went NOTASPLANNED.

http://i18.tinypic.com/8alhhsw.jpg
Asa is no good at playing horse. ._.;;

http://i5.tinypic.com/6xvn72q.jpg
.-. Also. People loot Asa's grave.. HOW RUDE.

._. I think that's it.. Im'a boring person...
 
     Read 3 - Post
 
Eh..   
09:46pm 15/12/2007
 
mood: blank
I feel lazy~ Lvl 105.. Uguu.. 110 WHERE.

Also. I like reading newbie arguement logs and stuff recently..

Eh =w= Amuse me~
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
freeeeee   
04:02pm 10/12/2007
 
mood: bored
Lulz. ._. I quit the guild I was in.. Only one person there really talked and gamed with me anyway. >_> So I'll still chat with them out of guild.

._. I might stay guildless for a while just 'cause.
 
     Post
 
Can't wait =w=~   
11:10am 10/12/2007
 
mood: chipper
After tomorrow's tutorial i get like.. a month off or so..? Besides a couple of days of college left~

*___* All day trickster marathons~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 
     Read 2 - Post